Classifica combinata Miglio x 4 + DKrace

Nome

cat

Miglio

Migliox4

DKRace

Somma

Premio

BOUIH Yassin

SM

3:57.19

15:48,76

0:18:24

34:12,76

SI

MASSIMI Stefano

SM

4:02.42

16:09,68

0:18:46

34:55,68

 

MELLONI Edoardo

SM

4:05.25

16:21,00

0:18:47

35:08,00

 

SOFFIENTINI Andrea

SM

4:20.54

17:22,16

0:18:36

35:58,16

 

CAVALLI Ludovica

PF

4:34.85

18:19,40

0:20:48

39:07,40

SI

GRASSI Tommaso

SM

4:44.23

18:56,92

0:20:30

39:26,92

 

MAESTRELLI Riccardo

SM

4:40.36

18:41,44

0:20:59

39:40,44

 

BERTOCCHI Mattia

SM35

4:42.94

18:51,76

0:21:17

40:08,76

SI

GAMBINO Salvatore

SM40

4:17.19

17:08,76

0:23:10

40:18,76

SI

RAVA Tommaso Marco

SM40

4:48.71

19:14,84

0:21:12

40:26,84

 

RESCALLI Davide

SM

4:53.61

19:34,44

0:21:49

41:23,44

 

MONACIZZO Simone

SM

5:04.63

20:18,52

0:22:31

42:49,52

 

DONISELLI Ivan Virginio

SM45

5:05.83

20:23,32

0:22:33

42:56,32

SI

CONTEDINI Marco

SM50

4:59.68

19:58,72

0:23:02

43:00,72

SI

DI MARCO Danilo

SM

4:46.09

19:04,36

0:24:02

43:06,36

 

MANGINI Danilo

SM40

5:08.59

20:34,36

0:22:58

43:32,36

 

FRIZZI Alice

SF

4:59.96

19:59,84

0:23:34

43:33,84

CAVALLI Andrea

SM50

5:24.12

21:36,48

0:23:17

44:53,48

 

PASSARELLO Marco

SM35

5:20.27

21:21,08

0:23:51

45:12,08

 

ZANELLA Luca

SM50

5:22.79

21:31,16

0:24:14

45:45,16

 

RUSCELLI Gabriele

SM40

5:10.45

20:41,80

0:25:05

45:46,80

 

BONEMAZZI Lorenzo

SM40

5:20.12

21:20,48

0:24:42

46:02,48

 

MARZETTA Francois

SM

4:41.54

18:46,16

0:27:21

46:07,16

 

CLAUT Alessandro

SM40

4:45.42

19:01,68

0:27:06

46:07,68

 

MAURI Franco

SM55

5:37.48

22:29,92

0:24:09

46:38,92

SI

MARCHESE Cristiano

SM50

5:47.57

23:10,28

0:25:23

48:33,28

 

MAURIELLO Giuseppe

SM55

5:53.01

23:32,04

0:25:09

48:41,04

 

RUFFINI William

SM45

5:40.07

22:40,28

0:26:12

48:52,28

 

VENA Marcello

SM45

5:44.93

22:59,72

0:26:03

49:02,72

 

SABBADINI Cecilia

SF

5:50.28

23:21,12

0:26:29

49:50,12

 

FACCIOLO Valerio

SM50

5:27.05

21:48,20

0:28:35

50:23,20

 

NAVA Roberto

SM45

5:56.26

23:45,04

0:26:52

50:37,04

 

GASPARETTO Decio

SM40

5:57.48

23:49,92

0:28:17

52:06,92

 

NASTA Alessandro

SM50

6:30.22

26:00,88

0:29:24

55:24,88

 

DI STEFANO Valentina

SF35

6:34.91

26:19,64

0:29:22

55:41,64

SI

DE GIACOMO Giovanni

SM55

6:52.79

27:31,16

0:31:30

59:01,16

 

MATTEUCCI Roberto

SM55

7:18.26

29:13,04

0:30:39

59:52,04

 

SIGNORI Virginia

SF35

7:12.63

28:50,52

0:33:19

02:09,52

 

DAVOLI Maurizio

SM45

7:04.22

28:16,88

0:34:08

02:24,88

 

GERBAZ Giampaolo

SM75

7:48.47

31:13,88

0:38:41

09:54,88

SI

ROVERSI Francesca

SF45

9:05.69

36:22,76

0:40:35

16:57,76

SI

 

DKRace logo
Seguici anche su contatto Facebook contatto Istagram contatto Whatsapp