POS_ASSOLUTA

PETTORALE

COGNOME

NOME

TEAM

NAZIONALITA

CATEGORIA

POS_CAT

POS_SESSO

TEMPO_UFFICIALE

DISTACCO

1

170

BOUIH

YASSIN

G.A. FIAMME GIALLE

ita

SM

1

0:18:24

2

2

SOFFIENTINI

ANDREA

AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE

ita

SM

2

0:18:36

+12

3

172

MASSIMI

STEFANO

C.U.S. CAMERINO

ita

SM

3

0:18:46

+22

4

9

MELLONI

EDOARDO

ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA

ita

SM

1

4

0:18:47

+23

5

169

PADOVANI

MATTIA

ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.

ita

SM

2

5

0:18:52

+28

6

156

LOLLO

ANTONINO

ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER

ita

SM

3

6

0:18:55

+31

7

103

BELLUSCHI

MICHELE

GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD

ita

SM

4

7

0:19:30

+1:06

8

4

GHENDA

STEFANO

TREVISATLETICA

ita

SM

5

8

0:19:36

+1:12

9

23

CANTONI

LUCA

U.S. BORMIESE ATL.

ita

SM

6

9

0:19:37

+1:13

10

3

ROGNONI

DARIO

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

ita

SM45

1

10

0:19:39

+1:15

11

7

ROSSI

HUBER

ROSA RUNNING TEAM

ita

SM40

1

11

0:20:19

+1:55

12

95

ASSANELLI

ANDREA ERNESTO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

7

12

0:20:24

+2:00

13

155

GRASSI

TOMMASO

AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE

ita

SM

8

13

0:20:30

+2:06

14

20

BRADANINI

MATTEO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

9

14

0:20:35

+2:11

15

51

SCARFONE

BALDUINO

ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO

ita

SM35

1

15

0:20:46

+2:22

16

5

CITO

MAURIZIO

UISP ATLETICA SIENA

ita

SM35

2

16

0:20:47

+2:23

17

171

CAVALLI

LUDOVICA

C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE

ita

PF

1

0:20:48

+2:24

18

85

MAESTRELLI

RICCARDO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

10

17

0:20:59

+2:35

19

34

DI DOMENICO

GIANNANTONIO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

11

18

0:21:03

+2:39

20

6

MERLO

MARTINA

C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE

ita

SF

2

0:21:04

+2:40

21

8

CANAGLIA

MIRKO

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

ita

SM40

2

19

0:21:06

+2:42

22

173

REINA

NICOLE SVETLANA

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

ita

SF

3

0:21:07

+2:43

23

175

STEFANI

OMAR

ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.

ita

SM

12

20

0:21:10

+2:46

24

174

RAVA'

TOMMASO MARCO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM40

3

21

0:21:12

+2:48

25

64

BERTOCCHI

MATTIA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

3

22

0:21:17

+2:53

26

68

GINOSA

ARTURO

LOLLIAUTO ASD

ita

SM35

4

23

0:21:18

+2:54

27

66

ROSSETTI

ALESSANDRO

C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

ita

SM40

4

24

0:21:34

+3:10

28

57

GORASSO

MASSIMO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM40

5

25

0:21:45

+3:21

29

16

RESCALLI

DAVIDE

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

13

26

0:21:49

+3:25

30

176

FRIGERIO

FEDERICA

A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA

ita

SF

1

4

0:22:06

+3:42

31

67

GHIGLIETTI

CRISTIAN

POLISPORTIVA SANT'ADELE

ita

SM

14

27

0:22:10

+3:46

32

100

PRIMI

UMBERTO

AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.

ita

PM

1

28

0:22:11

+3:47

33

62

CAPASSO

DANIELE

GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD

ita

SM

15

29

0:22:12

+3:48

34

102

MARRA

PAOLO

RUN CARD

ita

SM

16

30

0:22:14

+3:50

35

89

FEZZA

MATTIA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

5

31

0:22:15

+3:51

36

27

BELLAVIA

FRANCESCO

G.S. BERNATESE

ita

SM

17

32

0:22:16

+3:52

37

56

DI PALMO

FRANCESCO

ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM

ita

SM50

1

33

0:22:18

+3:54

38

74

BISCARDI

STEFANO

MISSULTEAM COMO ASD

ita

SM35

6

34

0:22:23

+3:59

39

70

GAGLIARDINI

MAURO

ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE

ita

SM55

1

35

0:22:29

+4:05

40

135

MONACIZZO

SIMONE

LA MICHETTA

ita

SM

18

36

0:22:31

+4:07

41

45

DONISELLI

IVAN VIRGINIO

LA MICHETTA

ita

SM45

2

37

0:22:33

+4:09

42

18

MANGINI

DANILO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM40

6

38

0:22:58

+4:34

43

35

BRUNETTI

ANGELO

CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS

ita

SM50

2

39

0:23:01

+4:37

44

53

MIGLIORATI

ALBERTO

POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI

ita

SM40

7

40

0:23:01

+4:37

45

141

CONTEDINI

MARCO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM50

3

41

0:23:02

+4:38

46

123

INNOCENTI

DAVIDE

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM40

8

42

0:23:05

+4:41

47

88

CORBETTA

LUCA

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

ita

SM40

9

43

0:23:09

+4:45

48

1

GAMBINO

SALVATORE

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM40

10

44

0:23:10

+4:46

49

148

GIANCASPERO

ANTONIA

ATLETICA LONATO

ita

SF35

1

5

0:23:13

+4:49

50

72

SERAFINI

ANDREA

RUN CARD

ita

SM

19

45

0:23:13

+4:49

51

55

CAVALLI

ANDREA

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

ita

SM50

4

46

0:23:17

+4:53

52

146

SANNICANDRO

MARCO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM40

11

47

0:23:24

+5:00

53

73

BATTISTA

GIANLUCA

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

ita

SM45

3

48

0:23:27

+5:03

54

91

TALAMAZZINI

FRANCO

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SM50

5

49

0:23:28

+5:04

55

21

FRIZZI

ALICE

ATLETICA TRENTO

ita

SF

2

6

0:23:34

+5:10

56

65

PASSARELLO

MARCO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

7

50

0:23:51

+5:27

57

87

DI MARCO

DANILO

ALMOSTHERE ASD

ita

SM

20

51

0:24:02

+5:38

58

69

MAURI

FRANCO

CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS

ita

SM55

2

52

0:24:09

+5:45

59

108

ZANELLA

LUCA

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SM50

6

53

0:24:14

+5:50

60

121

GATTI

VALERIO

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM

21

54

0:24:30

+6:06

61

150

CANTU'

MASSIMO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

8

55

0:24:32

+6:08

62

99

RENDINA

ANTONIO

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

ita

SM35

9

56

0:24:36

+6:12

63

48

SPAGLIARDI

ANTONIO

G.P. CASALESE

ita

SM55

3

57

0:24:39

+6:15

64

52

BONEMAZZI

LORENZO

TEMPO IMPEGNATO-ATL. TIDIESSE

ita

SM40

12

58

0:24:42

+6:18

65

94

GALLOZZI

EMANUELE

ALMOSTHERE ASD

ita

SM45

4

59

0:24:44

+6:20

66

122

GIANNONI

MATTEO

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM40

13

60

0:24:53

+6:29

67

114

MALTAGLIATI

ANDREA

AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.

ita

SM45

5

61

0:24:58

+6:34

68

116

COLLIN

TOM

RUN CARD

bel

SM

22

62

0:25:04

+6:40

69

119

MONCHIERI

SANDRO

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM55

4

63

0:25:04

+6:40

70

184

RUSCELLI

GABRIELE

ATLETICA 85 FAENZA

ita

SM40

14

64

0:25:05

+6:41

71

24

GALASSI

DAVIDE GABRIELE

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM40

15

65

0:25:06

+6:42

72

26

MAURIELLO

GIUSEPPE

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM55

5

66

0:25:09

+6:45

73

115

ALETTI

BEATRICE LUCIA MARIA

CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO

ita

SF

3

7

0:25:09

+6:45

74

125

GEROLA

SIMONE

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM45

6

67

0:25:14

+6:50

75

167

TAVERNA

PAOLO

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SM60

1

68

0:25:19

+6:55

76

160

TIRABOSCHI

CRISTIAN

ATL. VALLE BREMBANA

ita

SM45

7

69

0:25:20

+6:56

77

77

MARCHESE

CRISTIANO

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

ita

SM50

7

70

0:25:23

+6:59

78

179

D'ANGELO

ANDREA

RUN CARD

ita

SM40

16

71

0:25:27

+7:03

79

168

ZORLONI

LUCA

BIKE & RUN

ita

JM

1

72

0:25:31

+7:07

80

140

RUARO

CRISTIANO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM50

8

73

0:25:43

+7:19

81

165

PARLAGRECO

ALESSANDRO

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

ita

SM40

17

74

0:25:52

+7:28

82

17

ABIS

MARCO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM40

18

75

0:25:55

+7:30

83

71

ANGELO

CALOGERO

G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO

ita

SM60

2

76

0:25:56

+7:32

84

126

PILOTTI

EUGENIO GIOVANNI

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM60

3

77

0:26:00

+7:35

85

32

PADOAN

DIEGO RAUL

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM45

8

78

0:26:03

+7:39

86

106

VENA

MARCELLO

ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946

ita

SM45

9

79

0:26:03

+7:39

87

84

LODI

FRANCESCO

OPERA RUNNERS A.S.D.

ita

SM40

19

80

0:26:10

+7:46

88

158

RUFFINI

WILLIAM

G.P. CODOGNO 82

ita

SM45

10

81

0:26:12

+7:48

89

183

BONFADINI

DAVIDE

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM45

11

82

0:26:12

+7:48

90

110

LO FARO

ANDREA

G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO

ita

SM50

9

83

0:26:22

+7:58

91

113

SALA

PIETRO

URBAN RUNNERS

ita

SM

23

84

0:26:23

+7:59

92

76

SABBADINI

CECILIA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SF

4

8

0:26:29

+8:05

93

134

BOLZONI

ALESSANDRO

LA MICHETTA

ita

SM45

12

85

0:26:37

+8:13

94

41

GUARNIERI

CORRADO

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

ita

SM50

10

86

0:26:40

+8:16

95

187

BERTOLA

ANTONIO

QT8-RUN

ita

SM40

20

87

0:26:50

+8:26

96

25

NAVA

ROBERTO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM45

13

88

0:26:52

+8:28

97

81

WU

DONGXUE

EUROATLETICA 2002

chn

SM45

14

89

0:26:54

+8:30

98

86

SCANSANI

MARCO

RUNNERS BERGAMO

ita

SM60

4

90

0:27:00

+8:36

99

149

CLAUT

ALESSANDRO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM40

21

91

0:27:06

+8:42

100

98

CECCARELLI

DARIO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

24

92

0:27:06

+8:42

101

124

STILO

FRANCESCO

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM40

22

93

0:27:07

+8:43

102

75

CALDARA

WALTER PIETRO

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SM65

1

94

0:27:08

+8:44

103

44

MARZETTA

FRANCOIS

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM

25

95

0:27:21

+8:57

104

93

MEDEGHINI

SIMONE

RUN CARD

ita

SM40

23

96

0:27:22

+8:58

105

128

PRANDOLINI

GIOVANNI

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM40

24

97

0:27:39

+9:15

106

162

FUMAGALLI

ROBERTO

ATLETICA CINISELLO

ita

SM55

6

98

0:27:53

+9:29

107

104

GASPARETTO

DECIO

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

ita

SM40

25

99

0:28:17

+9:53

108

161

RODI

CARLO

A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO

ita

SM65

2

100

0:28:23

+9:59

109

144

ROMEO

LEILA

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SF35

2

9

0:28:28

+10:04

110

111

MALTAGLIATI

LAURA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SF35

3

10

0:28:35

+10:11

111

163

FACCIOLO

VALERIO

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SM50

11

101

0:28:35

+10:11

112

112

RAMBELLI

LUDOVICO

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

ita

SM40

26

102

0:28:45

+10:21

113

152

ANGELETTI

FLAVIO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

10

103

0:28:51

+10:27

114

58

FULICO

GIUSEPPE

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SM40

27

104

0:28:51

+10:27

115

47

LONGHI

GIANPAOLO

MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE

ita

SM55

7

105

0:28:55

+10:31

116

164

COTER

MARIO

G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE

ita

SM70

1

106

0:29:02

+10:38

117

78

DI STEFANO

VALENTINA

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

ita

SF35

4

11

0:29:22

+10:58

118

40

NASTA

ALESSANDRO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM50

12

107

0:29:24

+11:00

119

49

PAPPADA'

MARCO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

11

108

0:29:33

+11:09

120

177

DI VITO

LORENA ANTONIETT

ATL. CASONE NOCETO

ita

SF55

1

12

0:29:42

+11:18

121

129

VIANELLI

ELISA

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SF35

5

13

0:29:43

+11:19

122

143

FASOLA

MASSIMO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM50

13

109

0:29:58

+11:34

123

157

TURI

GAETANO

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

ita

SM45

15

110

0:30:08

+11:44

124

166

MORARI

CINZIA

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SF50

1

14

0:30:16

+11:52

125

22

PIRONDINI

ALBERTO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM35

12

111

0:30:24

+12:00

126

181

CECCHIN

GIACOMO

RUN CARD

ita

SM

26

112

0:30:24

+12:00

127

37

COSTANTINO

MICHELE

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM55

8

113

0:30:35

+12:11

128

50

MATTEUCCI

ROBERTO

POL.UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO

ita

SM55

9

114

0:30:39

+12:15

129

180

GUERRIERI

DIEGO

RUN CARD

ita

SM55

10

115

0:30:44

+12:20

130

46

FOSCHINI

LUIGI

POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE

ita

SM55

11

116

0:30:55

+12:31

131

107

OSTINI

CELESTINO

RUNNING SARONNO

ita

SM65

3

117

0:30:57

+12:33

132

43

SOKOLOVA

MARIYA

EUROATLETICA 2002

ita

SF45

1

15

0:31:01

+12:37

133

109

ROSSETTI

FABIO ARTEMIO NORBERTO

RUNNING SARONNO

ita

SM50

14

118

0:31:10

+12:46

134

186

ANACLERIO

MARIO FRANCESCO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM45

16

119

0:31:17

+12:53

135

105

DE GIACOMO

GIOVANNI

VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO

ita

SM55

12

120

0:31:30

+13:06

136

185

BRANCA

CESARE ALESSANDR

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM55

13

121

0:31:43

+13:19

137

38

DE GENNARO

FRANCESCA

POL. PAGNONA

ita

SF

5

16

0:31:56

+13:32

138

54

ARTUSI

AMBROGIO

POL. PAGNONA

ita

SM45

17

122

0:31:56

+13:32

139

42

BASSANETTI

SILVIA

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

ita

SF55

2

17

0:32:03

+13:39

140

154

CASIRAGHI

AMEDEO

G.P. VILLASANTESE

ita

SM65

4

123

0:32:10

+13:46

141

182

RECCHIA

MICHELE

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM45

18

124

0:32:14

+13:50

142

80

GIAVAZZI

SONIA

RUN CARD

ita

SF50

2

18

0:32:17

+13:53

143

133

PIRROTTI

FERDINANDO MARIO

LA MICHETTA

ita

SM45

19

125

0:32:29

+14:05

144

97

ROSSI

BARBARA

ALMOSTHERE ASD

ita

SF45

2

19

0:32:32

+14:08

145

79

SILINI

MASSIMO

RUN CARD

ita

SM55

14

126

0:32:38

+14:14

146

137

DONZELLA

GIUSEPPE

LA MICHETTA

ita

SM50

15

127

0:32:44

+14:20

147

132

CHIEFFO

LORENZO

LA MICHETTA

ita

SM60

5

128

0:32:48

+14:24

148

151

MAGNANI

MARINO

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

ita

SM45

20

129

0:32:50

+14:26

149

131

FREGNAN

CRISTINA

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SF45

3

20

0:32:59

+14:35

150

145

BOTTALICO

BARBARA

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SF35

6

21

0:33:17

+14:53

151

63

SIGNORI

VIRGINIA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SF35

7

22

0:33:19

+14:55

152

178

LAMPERTI

FILIPPO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM55

15

130

0:33:52

+15:28

153

36

DAVOLI

MAURIZIO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM45

21

131

0:34:08

+15:44

154

96

DEL MAFFEO

ELIANA

2002 MARATHON CLUB

ita

SF60

1

23

0:35:45

+17:21

155

59

ALESIANI

NATASCIA

RUN CARD

ita

SF50

3

24

0:36:08

+17:44

156

117

CICIOC

ANUTA LACRIMIOARA

SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L.

ita

SF40

1

25

0:36:16

+17:52

157

82

BOSCHETTI

FEDERICA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SF55

3

26

0:38:34

+20:10

158

83

GERBAZ

GIAMPAOLO

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

ita

SM75

1

132

0:38:41

+20:17

159

136

PERRONE

ANTONELLA ILARIA

LA MICHETTA

ita

SF50

4

27

0:38:49

+20:25

160

30

ROVERSI

FRANCESCA

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SF45

4

28

0:40:35

+22:11

161

142

DE VITA

ANDREA

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM45

22

133

0:40:35

+22:11

162

31

SCOTTI

CLAUDIO

DK RUNNERS MILANO

ita

SM50

16

134

0:42:02

+23:38

163

138

CESATI

RICCARDO

ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO

ita

SM40

28

135

0:44:32

+26:08

164

127

SONI

GAETANO

VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY SSDARL

ita

SM35

13

136

0:59:17

+40:53

 

DKRace logo
Seguici anche su contatto Facebook contatto Istagram contatto Whatsapp